PakBiz
  Join Free   |    Sign In   |    Gold Rate SMS   |    Contact Us 
Home Buying Offers Selling Offers Products Trade Shows Finance Videos Services
Facebook Like
Twitter Like
 or 
All
Products
Selling Leads
Buying Leads
Companies
Advance Search
Home > Products > Telecommunications
Supplier's Countries
Pakistan (400) China (367) Taiwan (56) United States (52)
Indonesia (42) United Kingdom (37) Hong Kong (31) Saudi Arabia (23)
 Telecommunications Products 
Latest: Buy Offers | Sell Offers
Keysight N9320B Spectrum Analyzer .... $3000 USD
Keysight N9320B Spectrum Analyzer, 9 kHz to 3 GHz .... $ 3, 000 USD . ALSO IN STOCK A
Quantity Available: 900 piece per day
Min Price: 3000
Category: Telecommunications | Communication Equipment
Related Keywords: Spectrum Analyzer,Meter Tester,Analyzer
Supplier: ACEA TECH SDN BHD
Malaysia
Company All Products
+60 (60) 31618710
contact ACEA TECH SDN BHD
Wayne Kerr 6505P High Frequency Counters -- $9,500
Wayne Kerr 6505P High Frequency Counters -- $9,500 usd - CONTACT US NOW - acea.techATmail.
Quantity Available: 900 piece per day
Min Price: $9,500 usd per piece
Category: Telecommunications | Communication Equipment
Related Keywords: Counters ,Analyzer ,Meter ,tester ,oscilloscope
Supplier: ACEA TECH SDN BHD
Malaysia
Company All Products
+60 (60) 31618710
contact ACEA TECH SDN BHD
Cable management bar
1. consistent with the standard 19-inch rack 2. with luxury and beauty appearance 3. man
Quantity Available:
Min Price:
Category: Telecommunications | Telecommunication
Related Keywords: terminal box, cooper wiring, FTTA cable, termina
Supplier: Roste Mechanical Equipme
Manufacturing
China (Zhenjiang)
Company All Products
+86 (571) 187792709
contact Roste Mechanical Equipment Limited
In-line attenuation patch cord
In-line attenuation patch cord 1. combines the funcation of an attenuator and a cable a
Quantity Available:
Min Price:
Category: Telecommunications | Telecommunication
Related Keywords: terminal box, cooper wiring, FTTA cable, termina
Supplier: Roste Mechanical Equipme
Manufacturing
China (Zhenjiang)
Company All Products
+86 (571) 187792709
contact Roste Mechanical Equipment Limited
MPO cassette module
MPO cassette module 1. splits one or two 12-fiber MPO(M) to LC duplex connectors 2. fr
Quantity Available:
Min Price:
Category: Telecommunications | Telecommunication
Related Keywords: terminal box, cooper wiring, FTTA cable, termina
Supplier: Roste Mechanical Equipme
Manufacturing
China (Zhenjiang)
Company All Products
+86 (571) 187792709
contact Roste Mechanical Equipment Limited
MPO extended trunk cable
MPO extended trunk cable 1.ideal fo high density datacenter application ,choice from 12
Quantity Available:
Min Price:
Category: Telecommunications | Telecommunication
Related Keywords: terminal box, cooper wiring, FTTA cable, termina
Supplier: Roste Mechanical Equipme
Manufacturing
China (Zhenjiang)
Company All Products
+86 (571) 187792709
contact Roste Mechanical Equipment Limited
MPO Trunk cable series
MPO Trunk cable series 1.ideal for high density datacenter ,application ,choice from 12
Quantity Available:
Min Price:
Category: Telecommunications | Telecommunication
Related Keywords: terminal box, cooper wiring, FTTA cable, termina
Supplier: Roste Mechanical Equipme
Manufacturing
China (Zhenjiang)
Company All Products
+86 (571) 187792709
contact Roste Mechanical Equipment Limited
MPO-LC hybrid harness cable
MPO-LC hybrid harness cable 1. 12-fiber MPO(M) to LC duplex connector 2. all metal com
Quantity Available:
Min Price:
Category: Telecommunications | Telecommunication
Related Keywords: terminal box, cooper wiring, FTTA cable, termina
Supplier: Roste Mechanical Equipme
Manufacturing
China (Zhenjiang)
Company All Products
+86 (571) 187792709
contact Roste Mechanical Equipment Limited
Optical fiber pigtail series
Optical fiber pigtail series 1. adopts high precision ceramic ferrule with good concent
Quantity Available:
Min Price:
Category: Telecommunications | Telecommunication
Related Keywords: terminal box, cooper wiring, FTTA cable, termina
Supplier: Roste Mechanical Equipme
Manufacturing
China (Zhenjiang)
Company All Products
+86 (571) 187792709
contact Roste Mechanical Equipment Limited
RFA 1U RACK-MOUNT ENCLOSURES
RFA 1U RACK-MOUNT ENCLOSURES Standard 19” size. Cold rolled steel sheet as raw materia
Quantity Available:
Min Price:
Category: Telecommunications | Telecommunication
Related Keywords: terminal box, cooper wiring, FTTA cable, termina
Supplier: Roste Mechanical Equipme
Manufacturing
China (Zhenjiang)
Company All Products
+86 (571) 187792709
contact Roste Mechanical Equipment Limited
RWM WALL-MOUNT ENCLOSURES
Aluminum sheet as raw material. With lock, enhance the security. Rubber hole plug for th
Quantity Available:
Min Price:
Category: Telecommunications | Telecommunication
Related Keywords: fiber optics cabling syste, wall mount enclosure
Supplier: Roste Mechanical Equipme
Manufacturing
China (Zhenjiang)
Company All Products
+86 (571) 187792709
contact Roste Mechanical Equipment Limited
EPON GPON OLT FTTH Solution With 2 Ports HZW-E812-01
Performance Specifications: Switching capacity 8Gbps Service port 2*
Quantity Available: 50K sets per month
Min Price: FOB Shenzhen US$380/set
Category: Telecommunications | Communication Equipment
Related Keywords: EPON OLT GPON OLT Fiber Optic Equipment
Supplier: Shenzhen Hua-Net Technol
Manufacturing
China (Acheng)
Company All Products
+86 (755) 29043313
contact Shenzhen Hua-Net Technology Co.,Ltd
Optical Network Gepon Onu With Wifi Ports HZW-E801
Technical parameters: Upstream PON interface 1 EPON interface, SC single-mode/singl
Quantity Available: 50K sets per month
Min Price: FOB Shenzhen US$21/set
Category: Telecommunications | Communication Equipment
Related Keywords: EPON ONU GPON ONU Fiber Optic Equipment
Supplier: Shenzhen Hua-Net Technol
Manufacturing
China (Acheng)
Company All Products
+86 (755) 29043313
contact Shenzhen Hua-Net Technology Co.,Ltd
EOC Slave With WIFI FTTH Network Equipment
Product Specification Interface 1 10/100M autosensing Ethernet interfaces (Auto MDI/M
Quantity Available: 50K sets per month
Min Price: by negotiation
Category: Telecommunications | Communication Equipment
Related Keywords: Fiber Switch Fiber Converter Fiber Optic Equipme
Supplier: Shenzhen Hua-Net Technol
Manufacturing
China (Acheng)
Company All Products
+86 (755) 29043313
contact Shenzhen Hua-Net Technology Co.,Ltd
Fiber Optic 4 Fast Ethernet Port Gepon ONU HZW-E804
Upstream PON interface 1 EPON interface, SC single-mode/single-fibre, symmetric 1.25 Gb
Quantity Available: 50K sets per month
Min Price: FOB Shenzhen US$45/set
Category: Telecommunications | Communication Equipment
Related Keywords: GEPON ONU GPON ONU Fiber Optic Equipment
Supplier: Shenzhen Hua-Net Technol
Manufacturing
China (Acheng)
Company All Products
+86 (755) 29043313
contact Shenzhen Hua-Net Technology Co.,Ltd
High Quality 1 U Gpon/Epon OLT with 4 Ports For FTTH Solution
Features: PON features IEEE 802.3ah EPON 20Km for single fibber Access 64 terminals
Quantity Available: 50K sets per month
Min Price: US$580/set
Category: Telecommunications | Communication Equipment
Related Keywords: GEPON OLT Fiber Optic Equipment
Supplier: Shenzhen Hua-Net Technol
Manufacturing
China (Acheng)
Company All Products
+86 (755) 29043313
contact Shenzhen Hua-Net Technology Co.,Ltd
Fiber Optic 4 Fast Ethernet Port Gepon ONU HZW-E804
•Technical parameters: Upstream PON interface 1 EPON interface, SC single-mode/sin
Quantity Available: 50K sets per month
Min Price: USD$43
Category: Telecommunications | Communication Equipment
Related Keywords: GEPON ONU Fiber Optic Equipment
Supplier: Shenzhen Hua-Net Technol
Manufacturing
China (Acheng)
Company All Products
+86 (755) 29043313
contact Shenzhen Hua-Net Technology Co.,Ltd
Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler
Features l Low Excess Loss l Uniform Power Splitting l Rugged Package l Ex
Quantity Available:
Min Price: negotiation
Category: Telecommunications | Data Communication
Related Keywords: optical communication systems, telecommunicatio
Supplier: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd.
Manufacturing
China
Company All Products
+86 (755) 29048607
contact Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd.
4,8,16,18-CH CWDM Mux/Demux Packed in 19" Rack
Features l Low Insertion Loss l Wide pass band l High Channel Isolation l
Quantity Available:
Min Price: negotiation
Category: Telecommunications | Communication Equipment
Related Keywords: network solutions,Ethernet,Fibre Channel,wavelen
Supplier: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd.
Manufacturing
China
Company All Products
+86 (755) 29048607
contact Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd.
SFP Optical Transceiver

Quantity Available:
Min Price: negotiation
Category: Telecommunications | Data Communication
Related Keywords: optical transceiver, data center, telecommunicat
Supplier: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd.
Manufacturing
China
Company All Products
+86 (755) 29048607
contact Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd.
          
Displaying Results 1-20 (of 1039)
Page:2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 First « Back · Next » Last
  Latest Reviews & Comments  
Mobile Phone Chargers
Hello i m whole sale deilar in mobile charger
Waqas khan Sun 01 Jan, 2017

Mobile Phone Handsfree (Earphones)
handfree ka kiya ret hay or kitne picc la lon ga or kitne ka mile ga
asif Sun 18 Dec, 2016

Mobile Phone Handsfree (Earphones)
Handfree ka kiya ret hay or kitne picc lon ga or kitne ka mile ga
Fakhir Sat 19 Nov, 2016

Follow PakBiz
Palm Oil and Palm Kernel
executive premium gift
Business Analysis & Accounting Review providers uae – AL Najm Dubai
Accounting Services and Daily Accountant Dubai – AL Najm
fresh stocklot of bra
distributor / wholesaler
pp row material
Sugarcane Molasses
Soy Bean
Groundnut
View All
Find UPS Suppliers
PakBiz.com Finance
Gold Rates
Prize Bond
Pakistan Stock Exchange
Currency Rates
Petroleum Prices
CNG Prices
Finance News
Popular Searches: Generator Price in Pakistan 2017, Prize Bond Schedule List 2017, Fan Price in Pakistan 2017, Prize Bond List 1500 Hyderabad, Prize Bond List 100 Muzaffarabad, Dollar Rate in Pakistan, UPS Price in Pakistan 2017, Inverter Price in Pakistan 2017, T Shirts in Pakistan, Women Lawn in Pakistan, Prize Bond List 2017 State Bank, Currency Rate in Pakistan, Pakistan News Update, Petrol Price in Pakistan, PSX Market Summary, KSE Market Summary, Fan Manufacturers in Pakistan, Gold Rate in Pakistan, AC Aircondition Price in Pakistan 2017

Home  | Sellers  | Buyers  | Service Providers  | Categories  | About Us  | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use | Contact Us | Advertising
WebizMedia.com
Copyright © 2017 PakBiz.com All Rights Reserved.