Telecommunications
Telecommunications Suppliers, Exporters & Wholesalers
Add Your Products
Telecommunications - Find listings of Telecommunications Suppliers, Manufacturers, Telecommunications Importers and Exporters details with Product profiles of leading companies of Telecommunications. Also find buy and sell offers of Telecommunications.
SHIELDED TWISTED PAIR CABLE 8760
Audio, Control and Instrumental Cable Type: 8760 18 AWG Stranded Conductors 16×30 TC
Quantity Available:
Min Price:
Category: Telecommunications | Network Communications
Related Keywords: 8760 cable, control cable, signal cable, multico
Supplier: Foshan Sonata Telecommun Manufacturing , Trading
China (Fushan)
Company All Products
+86 (757) 86485312


2018 AISA VR&AR FAIR & SUMMIT
2018 Aisa VR&AR Fair & Summit Date: April 3th-5th, 2018 Venue: China Import & Export Fai
Quantity Available: 100
Min Price: 2200 USA / BOOTH
Category: Telecommunications | Telecommunication
Related Keywords: virtual reality
KEYSIGHT N9320B SPECTRUM ANALYZER .... $3000 USD
Keysight N9320B Spectrum Analyzer, 9 kHz to 3 GHz .... $ 3, 000 USD . ALSO IN STOCK A
Quantity Available: 900 piece per day
Min Price: 3000
Category: Telecommunications | Communication Equipment
Related Keywords: Spectrum Analyzer,Meter Tester,Analyzer
Supplier: ACEA TECH SDN BHD
Malaysia
Company All Products
+60 (60) 31618710


WAYNE KERR 6505P HIGH FREQUENCY COUNTERS -- $9,500
Wayne Kerr 6505P High Frequency Counters -- $9,500 usd - CONTACT US NOW - acea.techATmail.
Quantity Available: 900 piece per day
Min Price: $9,500 usd per piece
Category: Telecommunications | Communication Equipment
Related Keywords: Counters ,Analyzer ,Meter ,tester ,oscilloscope
Supplier: ACEA TECH SDN BHD
Malaysia
Company All Products
+60 (60) 31618710


CABLE MANAGEMENT BAR
1. consistent with the standard 19-inch rack 2. with luxury and beauty appearance 3. man
Quantity Available:
Min Price:
Category: Telecommunications | Telecommunication
Related Keywords: terminal box, cooper wiring, FTTA cable, termina
Supplier: Roste Mechanical Equipme Manufacturing
China (Zhenjiang)
Company All Products
+86 (571) 187792709


IN-LINE ATTENUATION PATCH CORD
In-line attenuation patch cord 1. combines the funcation of an attenuator and a cable a
Quantity Available:
Min Price:
Category: Telecommunications | Telecommunication
Related Keywords: terminal box, cooper wiring, FTTA cable, termina
Supplier: Roste Mechanical Equipme Manufacturing
China (Zhenjiang)
Company All Products
+86 (571) 187792709


MPO CASSETTE MODULE
MPO cassette module 1. splits one or two 12-fiber MPO(M) to LC duplex connectors 2. fr
Quantity Available:
Min Price:
Category: Telecommunications | Telecommunication
Related Keywords: terminal box, cooper wiring, FTTA cable, termina
Supplier: Roste Mechanical Equipme Manufacturing
China (Zhenjiang)
Company All Products
+86 (571) 187792709


MPO EXTENDED TRUNK CABLE
MPO extended trunk cable 1.ideal fo high density datacenter application ,choice from 12
Quantity Available:
Min Price:
Category: Telecommunications | Telecommunication
Related Keywords: terminal box, cooper wiring, FTTA cable, termina
Supplier: Roste Mechanical Equipme Manufacturing
China (Zhenjiang)
Company All Products
+86 (571) 187792709


MPO TRUNK CABLE SERIES
MPO Trunk cable series 1.ideal for high density datacenter ,application ,choice from 12
Quantity Available:
Min Price:
Category: Telecommunications | Telecommunication
Related Keywords: terminal box, cooper wiring, FTTA cable, termina
Supplier: Roste Mechanical Equipme Manufacturing
China (Zhenjiang)
Company All Products
+86 (571) 187792709


MPO-LC HYBRID HARNESS CABLE
MPO-LC hybrid harness cable 1. 12-fiber MPO(M) to LC duplex connector 2. all metal com
Quantity Available:
Min Price:
Category: Telecommunications | Telecommunication
Related Keywords: terminal box, cooper wiring, FTTA cable, termina
Supplier: Roste Mechanical Equipme Manufacturing
China (Zhenjiang)
Company All Products
+86 (571) 187792709


OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL SERIES
Optical fiber pigtail series 1. adopts high precision ceramic ferrule with good concent
Quantity Available:
Min Price:
Category: Telecommunications | Telecommunication
Related Keywords: terminal box, cooper wiring, FTTA cable, termina
Supplier: Roste Mechanical Equipme Manufacturing
China (Zhenjiang)
Company All Products
+86 (571) 187792709


RFA 1U RACK-MOUNT ENCLOSURES
RFA 1U RACK-MOUNT ENCLOSURES Standard 19” size. Cold rolled steel sheet as raw materia
Quantity Available:
Min Price:
Category: Telecommunications | Telecommunication
Related Keywords: terminal box, cooper wiring, FTTA cable, termina
Supplier: Roste Mechanical Equipme Manufacturing
China (Zhenjiang)
Company All Products
+86 (571) 187792709


RWM WALL-MOUNT ENCLOSURES
Aluminum sheet as raw material. With lock, enhance the security. Rubber hole plug for th
Quantity Available:
Min Price:
Category: Telecommunications | Telecommunication
Related Keywords: fiber optics cabling syste, wall mount enclosure
Supplier: Roste Mechanical Equipme Manufacturing
China (Zhenjiang)
Company All Products
+86 (571) 187792709


EPON GPON OLT FTTH SOLUTION WITH 2 PORTS HZW-E812-01
Performance Specifications: Switching capacity 8Gbps Service port 2*
Quantity Available: 50K sets per month
Min Price: FOB Shenzhen US$380/set
Category: Telecommunications | Communication Equipment
Related Keywords: EPON OLT GPON OLT Fiber Optic Equipment
Supplier: Shenzhen Hua-Net Technol Manufacturing
China (Acheng)
Company All Products
+86 (755) 29043313


OPTICAL NETWORK GEPON ONU WITH WIFI PORTS HZW-E801
Technical parameters: Upstream PON interface 1 EPON interface, SC single-mode/singl
Quantity Available: 50K sets per month
Min Price: FOB Shenzhen US$21/set
Category: Telecommunications | Communication Equipment
Related Keywords: EPON ONU GPON ONU Fiber Optic Equipment
Supplier: Shenzhen Hua-Net Technol Manufacturing
China (Acheng)
Company All Products
+86 (755) 29043313


EOC SLAVE WITH WIFI FTTH NETWORK EQUIPMENT
Product Specification Interface 1 10/100M autosensing Ethernet interfaces (Auto MDI/M
Quantity Available: 50K sets per month
Min Price: by negotiation
Category: Telecommunications | Communication Equipment
Related Keywords: Fiber Switch Fiber Converter Fiber Optic Equipme
Supplier: Shenzhen Hua-Net Technol Manufacturing
China (Acheng)
Company All Products
+86 (755) 29043313


FIBER OPTIC 4 FAST ETHERNET PORT GEPON ONU HZW-E804
Upstream PON interface 1 EPON interface, SC single-mode/single-fibre, symmetric 1.25 Gb
Quantity Available: 50K sets per month
Min Price: FOB Shenzhen US$45/set
Category: Telecommunications | Communication Equipment
Related Keywords: GEPON ONU GPON ONU Fiber Optic Equipment
Supplier: Shenzhen Hua-Net Technol Manufacturing
China (Acheng)
Company All Products
+86 (755) 29043313


HIGH QUALITY 1 U GPON/EPON OLT WITH 4 PORTS FOR FTTH SOLUTION
Features: PON features IEEE 802.3ah EPON 20Km for single fibber Access 64 terminals
Quantity Available: 50K sets per month
Min Price: US$580/set
Category: Telecommunications | Communication Equipment
Related Keywords: GEPON OLT Fiber Optic Equipment
Supplier: Shenzhen Hua-Net Technol Manufacturing
China (Acheng)
Company All Products
+86 (755) 29043313


FIBER OPTIC 4 FAST ETHERNET PORT GEPON ONU HZW-E804
•Technical parameters: Upstream PON interface 1 EPON interface, SC single-mode/sin
Quantity Available: 50K sets per month
Min Price: USD$43
Category: Telecommunications | Communication Equipment
Related Keywords: GEPON ONU Fiber Optic Equipment
Supplier: Shenzhen Hua-Net Technol Manufacturing
China (Acheng)
Company All Products
+86 (755) 29043313


MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC COUPLER
Features l Low Excess Loss l Uniform Power Splitting l Rugged Package l Ex
Quantity Available:
Min Price: negotiation
Category: Telecommunications | Data Communication
Related Keywords: optical communication systems, telecommunicatio
Supplier: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd. Manufacturing
China
Company All Products
+86 (755) 29048607


     
Displaying Results 1-20 (of 1041)
Page:2 3 4 5 First « Back · Next » Last
Lenovo Vibe Xtension Mobile Phones
I want smartphone with 4gb ram
Ghulam Mujtaba Thu 14 Sep, 2017

Mobile Phone Screen Protectors
Sir I have a small mobile accessories shop and I want to send me your price and minimum order requirement...?
Awais Fri 17 Mar, 2017

Mobile Phone Chargers
Hello i m whole sale deilar in mobile charger
Waqas khan Sun 01 Jan, 2017