11/29/2014 10:02:14 PM, Currency Exchange Rates - Find live Switzerland forex rates updates, daily dollar USD rates in Switzerland and in all major currencies around the World. Open Market Forex rates of British Pound, UAE Dirham, Saudi Riyal, Canadian & Australian Dollar, Chinese Yuan and others Currency exchange rates.

CurrencySymbolBuyingSelling
 U.S. DollarUSD0.97990.98
 Euro EUR1.21871.2181
 British Pound GBP1.53351.5322
 UAE Dirham AED0.26650.2683
 Saudi RiyalSAR0.25980.2606
 Kuwaiti DinarKWD3.33543.3298
 Canadian Dollar CAD0.85650.8568
 Australian Dollar AUD0.83010.8305
 Omani RiyalOMR2.52152.5179
 Japanese YenJPY0.00920.0101
 Malaysian RinggitMYR0.2880.2897
 Qatari RiyalQAR0.26410.2659
 Bahrain DinarBHD2.57892.5752
 Thai BhatTHB0.02950.0295
 Chinese Yuan CNY0.15740.1585
 Hong Kong Dollar HKD0.12440.1251
 Danish Krone DKK0.16120.1623
 New Zealand DollarNZD0.75740.758
 Singapore DollarSGD0.74640.747
 Norwegians KroneNOK0.14070.1418
 Swedish Krona SEK0.12920.1303
 Pakistani RupeePKR0.00960.0095
 Indian RupeeINR0.01560.0157
Current EUR, CHF Exchange Rates - The Euro to Swiss Franc (EUR/CHF) exchange rate was trending in the region of 1.0838 and the Swiss Franc to Euro (CHF/EUR) exchange rate was trending in the region of 0.9233 today.
David Leo Tue 25 Aug, 2015

Thank you PakBiz.com to provide currency rates Swiss Fran CHF. I am happy to mention here, your service brings lots of easiness to me, I was searching major currencies converted price in Switzerland Swiss Fran CHF, found all the currencies here. Thank you
Gianni Fri 10 Jul, 2015