8/20/2019 4:19:28 AM, Currency Exchange Rates - Find live Indonesia forex rates updates, daily dollar USD rates in Indonesia and in all major currencies around the World. Open Market Forex rates of British Pound, UAE Dirham, Saudi Riyal, Canadian & Australian Dollar, Chinese Yuan and others Currency exchange rates.

CurrencySymbolBuyingSelling
 Pakistani RupeePKR0.00630.0063
 Euro EUR1.10271.1122
 British Pound GBP1.20671.2187
 UAE Dirham AED0.26940.2707
 Saudi RiyalSAR0.26430.2644
 Kuwaiti DinarKWD3.27663.2738
 Canadian Dollar CAD0.74670.7581
 Australian Dollar AUD0.67420.6892
 Omani RiyalOMR2.59612.594
 Japanese YenJPY0.00950.0096
 Malaysian RinggitMYR0.23880.2397
 Qatari RiyalQAR0.27380.2744
 Bahrain DinarBHD2.58352.5815
 Thai BhatTHB0.03180.0323
 Chinese Yuan CNY0.14150.1416
 Hong Kong Dollar HKD0.1270.1278
 Danish Krone DKK0.14740.1485
 New Zealand DollarNZD0.63960.6404
 Singapore DollarSGD0.7120.7268
 Norwegians KroneNOK0.110.1109
 Swedish Krona SEK0.09450.0956
 Swiss Franc CHF1.01611.016
 Indian RupeeINR0.01370.0141
I appreciate the services you are providing, i found many website for international currency exchange rates in Indonesian currency converted but did not find, PakBiz is one place for all updates of currency exchange rates in indonesian.
Mira Thu 07 Aug, 2014

Pakbiz is the Pakistan's best website for finding online Currency Exchange Rates that provides the information of Latest buying and selling rates against all major currencies. Keep on going and helping us and many thanks to you.
Ahsan Tue 07 Jan, 2014

It is very useful information for me and others as well who do currency trading and sending currency for their country.
Shahnawaz Tue 17 Dec, 2013