4/18/2019 4:49:12 PM, Currency Exchange Rates - Find live Indonesia forex rates updates, daily dollar USD rates in Indonesia and in all major currencies around the World. Open Market Forex rates of British Pound, UAE Dirham, Saudi Riyal, Canadian & Australian Dollar, Chinese Yuan and others Currency exchange rates.

CurrencySymbolBuyingSelling
 Pakistani RupeePKR0.00710.007
 Euro EUR1.12451.124
 British Pound GBP1.30481.3178
 UAE Dirham AED0.27160.2727
 Saudi RiyalSAR0.26520.2664
 Kuwaiti DinarKWD3.28153.2875
 Canadian Dollar CAD0.74430.747
 Australian Dollar AUD0.71430.7171
 Omani RiyalOMR2.59552.6004
 Japanese YenJPY0.00890.0091
 Malaysian RinggitMYR0.24080.2424
 Qatari RiyalQAR0.27370.2752
 Bahrain DinarBHD2.65562.6603
 Thai BhatTHB0.03080.0314
 Chinese Yuan CNY0.14890.1494
 Hong Kong Dollar HKD0.12690.1283
 Danish Krone DKK0.14990.1515
 New Zealand DollarNZD0.66970.6723
 Singapore DollarSGD0.73550.7371
 Norwegians KroneNOK0.11670.118
 Swedish Krona SEK0.10790.1092
 Swiss Franc CHF0.98510.988
 Indian RupeeINR0.01410.0145
I appreciate the services you are providing, i found many website for international currency exchange rates in Indonesian currency converted but did not find, PakBiz is one place for all updates of currency exchange rates in indonesian.
Mira Thu 07 Aug, 2014

Pakbiz is the Pakistan's best website for finding online Currency Exchange Rates that provides the information of Latest buying and selling rates against all major currencies. Keep on going and helping us and many thanks to you.
Ahsan Tue 07 Jan, 2014

It is very useful information for me and others as well who do currency trading and sending currency for their country.
Shahnawaz Tue 17 Dec, 2013