Company: HDV phoelectron technology LTD
Model Number: SFP-1.25G-1310-20KM
Country: China
Posted On: 24 Apr 2015
Contact Person: HDV sales
Telephone: 86-755-86000116
Mobile Number: 86-86-75586000
Product Description
Features Gigabit SFP 1310nm SFP DDM optical transceiver Complies with IEEE 802.3, 802.3u, and 802.3ab specifications Conforms to Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) specifications Operating case temperature: Standard: 0 ~ 70 °C Condition: Brand New Manufacturer: HDV Compatibility Our Products are compatible with all brands including Cisco, Juniper, HP, Huawei, H3C, 3COM, D-Link,ZyEXL etc.
Product Specifications
Features Gigabit SFP 1310nm SFP DDM optical transceiver Complies with IEEE 802.3, 802.3u, and 802.3ab specifications Conforms to Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) specifications Operating case temperature: Standard: 0 ~ 70 °C Condition: Brand New Manufacturer: HDV Compatibility Our Products are compatible with all brands including Cisco, Juniper, HP, Huawei, H3C, 3COM, D-Link,ZyEXL etc.
Location: Shenzhen, China
Quantity Available: in stock
Minimum Order: 1 pcs
Price for Minimum Order:
Payment Options: T/T, Western Union
Related Categories: Telecommunications , Communication Equipment
Contact Person: HDV sales
Company: HDV phoelectron technology LTD
Address: 7/f, Building 9, Huali Industrial Park , Fuyong Town, Bao`an District, , shenzhen, Guangdong Province, China
Zip/Postal: 518103
Telephone: 86-755-86000116
Fax: 86-0-
Mobile Number: 86-86-75586000

SMF SFP Module Transceiver by HDV phoelectron technology LTD at Pakbiz.com a premier Business to Business marketplace and largest online business directory. Find SMF SFP Module Transceiver from China complete basis & contact information, business offers, availability & related Telecommunications products. This page gives you information about the authentic sellers of this product. It allows buyers and sellers communication directly. It can also facilitate the buyers to purchase the product in reasonable prices.