Company: RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
Model Number: FC fiber optic adapter
Country: Yemen
Posted On: 20 Sep 2012
Contact Person: xiewanling
Telephone: 967-86-33590305
Mobile Number: 967-0-
Product Description
Features * Low insertion loss, high return loss * Excellent mechanical endurance * High reliability and stability * Good repeatability and exchangeability Application * FTTX + LAN * Optical fiber CATV * Optical communication system * Telecommunication Ordering Information * Ceonnector type:FC,SC,LC,LC,ST,MTRJ,MU,E2000,MPO,DIN,D4,SMA * Ferrule End-face:PC,SPC,UPC,APC * Core Type:Single-mode(SM:9/125um),Multi-mode(MM:50/125um or 62.5/125um) * Cable Quantity:Simplex,Duplex * Cable Diameter:F3.0mm,F2.0mm,F0.9mm * Cable Length:1,2,3 meter or customized * Cable Type:PVC,LSZH,OM3,OFNR,OFNP,Plenum,Armoured... * Color:Yellow,Orange,Green,Gray,Red,Purple...
Location:
Quantity Available:
Minimum Order: 1-10
Price for Minimum Order: 0.1-10
Related Categories: Telecommunications , Communication Equipment
Contact Person: xiewanling
Company: RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
Address: , , , Yemen
Zip/Postal:
Telephone: 967-86-33590305
Fax: 967--
Mobile Number: 967-0-

fiber optic adapter by RITANO OPTICS LIMITED at Pakbiz.com a premier Business to Business marketplace and largest online business directory. Find fiber optic adapter from Yemen complete basis & contact information, business offers, availability & related Telecommunications products. This page gives you information about the authentic sellers of this product. It allows buyers and sellers communication directly. It can also facilitate the buyers to purchase the product in reasonable prices.