Company: Shenzhen Hua-Net Technology Co.,Ltd
Model Number: HZW-E801
Country: China
Posted On: 26 May 2016
Contact Person: Alisa Liu
Telephone: 86-755-29043313
Mobile Number: 86-130-17174154
Product Description
Technical parameters: Upstream PON interface 1 EPON interface, SC single-mode/single-fibre, symmetric 1.25 Gbps Wavelength Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm Optical interface SC connector Downstream LAN interface 1 10/100/1000Mbps auto adaptive Ethernet interfaces, Full Duplex/Half Duplex, RJ45 connectors Indicators 4 indicators, for status of power supply, PON port and 1 Giga-Ethernet port. DC power supply +12V, external AC-DC power adaptor Power switch 1 Power consumption =5W Operating condition Operating temp: -5~+55? Operating humidity:10~90%(non-condensed) Storing condition Storing temp: -30~+60? Storing humidity:10~90%(non-condensed) Dimension 160mm*115mm*32mm(length*width*height) Net weight 0.24Kg
Product Specifications
Special features: •Plug and play, features auto-detecting, auto-configuration, and auto firmware upgrade, etc. •Integrated OAM remote configuration and maintenance function. •Support rich QinQ VLAN functions and IGMP Snooping multicast features. •Functions like transceiver diagnostic monitoring, transmitter disable, etc. •Fully compatibility with OLT based on Broadcom/PMC/Cortina chipset
Location: Shenzhen,Guangdong,China
Quantity Available: 50K sets per month
Minimum Order: 100 sets
Price for Minimum Order: FOB Shenzhen US$21/set
Packaging: by standard carton or custom request
Payment Options: T/T,Paypal,western union
Shipping Terms: FOB or EXW
Related Categories: Telecommunications , Communication Equipment
Contact Person: Alisa Liu
Company: Shenzhen Hua-Net Technology Co.,Ltd
Address: Building C, 2F,Hua Haotai Industrial Park, LongGuan East Road, Longhua District,Shenzhen City, China., Acheng, , China
Zip/Postal:
Telephone: 86-755-29043313
Fax: 86-0-
Mobile Number: 86-130-17174154

Optical Network Gepon Onu With Wifi Ports HZW-E801 by Shenzhen Hua-Net Technology Co.,Ltd at Pakbiz.com a premier Business to Business marketplace and largest online business directory. Find Optical Network Gepon Onu With Wifi Ports HZW-E801 from China complete basis & contact information, business offers, availability & related Telecommunications products. This page gives you information about the authentic sellers of this product. It allows buyers and sellers communication directly. It can also facilitate the buyers to purchase the product in reasonable prices.