Company: Bones Electronics Co., Ltd
Model Number: LC/PC MM patch cable
Country: China
Posted On: 08 Apr 2012
Contact Person: Anchor Lan
Telephone: 86-86-62180522
Mobile Number: 86-158-82319942
Product Description
edf40wrjww2Products:Detail
Product: SC Fiber Optic Patch cord Model NO.: SC Fiber Optic Patch cord Details: SC fiber optic patch cord is also called SC fiber optic patch cable, which is one of the earliest type and one of the most commonly used fiber optic cable. Advantages of SC fiber optic patch cord: it is convenient to use and cost saving, It is the most cheapest type fiber optic patch cable. SC fiber optic patch cable is widely uesed in fiber optic networks. SC fiber patch cable is with zirconia sleeve and plastic housing. SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features: ? Low insertion loss. ? High return loss. ? High stability and reliability. ? General use waterproof, adapt for hard outdoor environment ? Easy to install,high reliability ? 2,4,6 cores available SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Applications: ? FTTH, LAN, PON & Optical CATV ? Local ring net ? Optical fiber communication system ? Optical fiber test equipment ? Optical fiber sensor We offer single mode and mutlimode SC fiber optic patch cables like SC-LC, SC-ST, SC-FC, SC-MU, SC-MTRJ, SC-E2000 etc.custom design SC fiber optic cable assemblies, 9/125µm, 50/125µm, 62.5/125µm, SM, MM, simplex, duplex.
Location:
Quantity Available: 100000
Minimum Order: 100
Price for Minimum Order: 100
Related Categories: Telecommunications , Network Communications
Contact Person: Anchor Lan
Company: Bones Electronics Co., Ltd
Address: Chongzhou Industrial Development Zone, Acheng, Sichuan, China
Zip/Postal: 611230
Telephone: 86-86-62180522
Fax: 86-86-62180522
Mobile Number: 86-158-82319942

fiber optic patch cord by Bones Electronics Co., Ltd at Pakbiz.com a premier Business to Business marketplace and largest online business directory. Find fiber optic patch cord from China complete basis & contact information, business offers, availability & related Telecommunications products. This page gives you information about the authentic sellers of this product. It allows buyers and sellers communication directly. It can also facilitate the buyers to purchase the product in reasonable prices.