Gold Rate in Pakistan Per Ounce

Today Gold Rate in Pakistan per Ounce is Rs 599638 of 22K and Gold price for 24K per Ounce is Rs 654150 on 26 May, 2024, as per Sarafa Market & Jewellers Association.

WEIGHT RATE
1 Ounce Rs. 654150
2 Ounce Rs. 1308300
5 Ounce Rs. 3270750
10 Ounce Rs 6541500
20 Ounce Rs. 13083000
50 Ounce Rs. 32707500
100 Ounce Rs. 65415000
1000 Ounce Rs. 654150000
Last Updated: 26 May, 2024 (Source:Karachi Saraf)
Gold Weight Units
Latest Reviews