11/25/2014 8:46:14 PM, Currency Exchange Rates - Find live Sweden forex rates updates, daily dollar USD rates in Sweden and in all major currencies around the World. Open Market Forex rates of British Pound, UAE Dirham, Saudi Riyal, Canadian & Australian Dollar, Chinese Yuan and others Currency exchange rates.

CurrencySymbolBuyingSelling
 U.S. DollarUSD7.61117.5458
 Euro EUR9.43339.348
 British Pound GBP11.907411.7949
 UAE Dirham AED2.06672.0623
 Saudi RiyalSAR2.01482.011
 Kuwaiti DinarKWD25.796325.5311
 Canadian Dollar CAD6.70376.6484
 Australian Dollar AUD6.51856.4652
 Omani RiyalOMR19.518519.3223
 Japanese YenJPY0.07110.0777
 Malaysian RinggitMYR2.22962.2234
 Qatari RiyalQAR2.0372.033
 Bahrain DinarBHD19.944419.7436
 Thai BhatTHB0.22810.2264
 Chinese Yuan CNY1.21481.2125
 Hong Kong Dollar HKD0.9630.9597
 Danish Krone DKK1.24071.2381
 New Zealand DollarNZD5.8635.8168
 Singapore DollarSGD5.85.7546
 Norwegians KroneNOK1.08891.0879
 Pakistani RupeePKR0.07410.0733
 Swiss Franc CHF7.74077.674
 Indian RupeeINR0.120.1194